PEI DELTA GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 30 January 2020
Legal registered address
FURNESS DRIVE POULTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE POULTON LE FYLDE LANCASHIRE FY6 8JS

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2019
Cash in bank
£23.96k
Current assets
£23.99k
Current creditors
£79
Shareholders funds
£3.13m
View full financial accounts

Company number
07031809
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
28 September 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2019

Next statement due by 12 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KADIMAN LIMITED10 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/1930 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019ADOPT ARTICLES 21/06/2019

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2019

View Accounts

05/10/185 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/09/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company