PELIGONI BOOKING SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 11 September 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 11, THE GLASSHOUSE 49A GOLDHAWK ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W12 8QP

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2018
Cash in bank
£979.82k
Current assets
£1.46m
Fixed assets
£24.50k
Current creditors
£1.47m
Shareholders funds
£8.63k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05355583
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
7 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2020

Next statement due by 21 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEED 9974 LIMITED14 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/02/198 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

28/03/1828 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2018 FROM NORTHSIDE HOUSE 69 TWEEDY ROAD BROMLEY KENT BR1 3WA ENGLAND

View Document

28/03/1828 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2018 FROM UNIT 11, THE GLASSHOUSE GOLDHAWK ROAD LONDON W12 8QP ENGLAND

View Document

28/03/1828 March 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2018 FROM UNIT 11, THE GLASS HOUSE 49A GOLDHAWK ROAD LONDON W12 8QP ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company