PELLIPAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
8 Dowgate Hill London EC4R 2SP

Company number
00062908
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
8 July 1899
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2022

Next statement due by 14 July 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
22 COLLEGE HILL LIMITED27 September 1984

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/12/2121 December 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

01/07/211 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-06-30 with no updates

View Document

02/07/192 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

16/07/1816 July 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company