PENDRAGON VIRTUAL AGRONOMY LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

PENDRAGON VIRTUAL AGRONOMY LTD.
1 ALMONDS GREEN
SCOPWICK
LINCOLN
ENGLAND
LN4 3PW
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08538913
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2014
Filed on:
23 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Fuller
21 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sonya Fuller
21 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ANGUS BIOLOGICAL CONTROLS LIMITED
Changed 24 Feb 2014

Previous Addresses

THE TRY CLUB RANGE LINCOLN ROAD
BLANKNEY
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 3AZ
Changed 10 Jul 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.co.uk
www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.com
www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.company
www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.org.uk
www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.net
www.pendragonvirtualagronomy.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years