PENNY POT ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

PENNY POT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
LEYTONSTONE HOUSE
HANBURY DRIVE, LEYTONSTONE
LONDON
E11 1GA
(496 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08977266
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Apr 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2015
Filed on:
28 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clinton Fisher
3 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Russell Payne
3 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Laurence Payne
3 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RUSTIMLAUCLIN LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years