PENSIONS PARTNERSHIP EFRBS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Address

PENSIONS PARTNERSHIP EFRBS TRUSTEES LIMITED
33 PARK SQUARE WEST
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2PF
(132 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06921702
Incorporation Date:
2 Jun 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
8 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Linley
21 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
21 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Adam Wilkinson
4 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHURCH HOUSE PENSIONS LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

33 PARK SQUARE WEST
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 2PF
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jun 2014

11 FUSION COURT ABERFORD ROAD
GARFORTH
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2GH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jun 2014

3 GOLDCROFT
YEOVIL
SOMERSET
BA21 4DQ
Changed 26 Jul 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.co.uk
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.com
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.fund
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.active
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.net
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstrustees.financial
www.pensionspartnershipefrbstruste.es

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 8 Jul 2016 1
30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2015 0
30 Jun 2014 2 Jul 2014 1
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2013 1 Aug 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years