PENTAGON CHRYSLER (MANCHESTER) LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
PENTAGON ISLAND NOTTINGHAM ROAD DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE21 6HB

Company number
07057305
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
26 October 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2014

Next statement due by 15 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GELLAW 322 LIMITED3 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/02/1513 February 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID WESLEY HUGHES

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

01/12/141 December 2014Annual return made up to 17 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

01/09/141 September 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW FLINN

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company