PENTITH PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
CHURCH HOUSE 94 HOLLIN LANE STYAL WILMSLOW CHESHIRE SK9 4LD

Company number
05720312
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
23 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 February 2020

Next statement due by 6 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COBCO 756 LIMITED2 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/03/1520 March 2015Annual return made up to 23 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/10/1430 October 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/10/2014 FROM
147 LONDON ROAD SOUTH
POYNTON
CHESHIRE
SK12 1LG

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

21/03/1421 March 2014Annual return made up to 23 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company