PEOPLEFLUENT LIMITED

Company number 03988180



Last updated 12 June 2019
Registered office address
52 OLD STEINE BRIGHTON EAST SUSSEX BN1 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
9 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2019

Next statement due by 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEOPLECLICK.COM LIMITED3 May 2001
PEOPLECLICK LIMITED7 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/05/1924 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
03/09/183 September 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/09/2018 FROM SUITE 3 MIDDLESEX HOUSE RUTHERFORD CLOSE STEVENAGE HERTFORDSHIRE SG1 2EFView PDF
06/07/186 July 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PEOPLECLICK INC / 31/12/2016View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company