PEOPLEPLANNER LIMITED



Legal registered address
THE OLD SCHOOL SCHOOL LANE STRATFORD ST. MARY COLCHESTER ESSEX CO7 6LZ

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2013
Cash in bank
£27.99k
Current assets
£226.05k
Shareholders funds
£226.05k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05825983
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 May 2014

Next statement due by 20 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MON TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED17 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/07/1425 July 2014 Annual return made up to 23 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/07/133 July 2013 Annual return made up to 23 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1330 June 2013 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2013

View Accounts

19/06/1319 June 2013 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ADAM JOHN WITHEROW BROWN

View Document

19/06/1319 June 2013 DIRECTOR APPOINTED CHRISTOPHER JOHN TOSSELL

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PEOPLEPLANNER LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company