PER REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 6 Aug 2011

Address

PER REALISATIONS LIMITED
SUITE 7 MILNER HOUSE
MILNER WAY
OSSETT
WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 9JE
(153 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Labour recruitment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03915973
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 2000
Dissolution Date:
6 Aug 2011
Dissolved after 11 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2007
Filed on:
25 Sep 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2009
Filed on:
17 Mar 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Aug 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 48 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BIBBY FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED AS SECURITY TRUSTEE
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

HQ PERSONNEL LIMITED
Changed 1 Mar 2010
TASKTALK LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2000

Previous Addresses

6 CHURCH STREET
WETHERBY
WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6LP
Changed 21 Nov 2009

1 WHARFE MEWS
CLIFFE TERRACE
WETHERBY
WEST YORKSHIRE LS22 6LX
Changed 1 Mar 2006

CENTRAL HOUSE
SAINT PAULS STREET
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2TE
Changed 25 Jul 2000

12 YORK PLACE
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2DS
Changed 14 Feb 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.perrealisations.co.uk
www.perrealisations.com
www.perrealisations.active
www.perrealisations.agency
www.perrealisations.org
www.perrealisations.net
www.perrealisations.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2007 25 Sep 2008 9
31 Jan 2007 14 Nov 2007 10
31 Jan 2006 29 Nov 2006 10
31 Jan 2005 18 Nov 2005 10
31 Jan 2004 19 Aug 2004 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
48 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code