PERMASTEELISA (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
2nd Floor, 1 Old Jewry London England EC2R 8DN

Company number
02423388
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
18 September 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 August 2021

Next statement due by 13 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAPID 8988 LIMITED21 November 1989

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/01/2218 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Notification of Timothy Joseph Fazio as a person with significant control on 2021-07-13

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Notification of Andrew Mayer Bursky as a person with significant control on 2021-07-13

View Document

14/07/2114 July 2021 Cessation of Acr Gp Iii (Cayman) Llc as a person with significant control on 2021-07-13

View Document

27/03/1927 March 2019 27/03/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 16790350

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company