PERRY FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06212175



Last updated 12 June 2019
Registered office address
OWL BARN TACK FARM HEWELL LANE TARDEBIDGE REDDITCH WORCESTERSHIRE B97 6QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
13 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 April 2019

Next statement due by 27 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARREN BLOWER MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED3 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
25/05/1825 May 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS DONNA MARIE HARRISView PDF
25/05/1825 May 2018SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS DONNA MARIE HARRISView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£30.79k
Current assets
£30.79k
Current creditors
£12.23k
Shareholders funds
£18.91k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company