PERSICOM LIMITED

Company number 03133560



Last updated 15 November 2019
Registered office address
2 BELSIZE SQUARE LONDON NW3 4HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
4 December 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 December 2018

Next statement due by 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ONPULSE LTD25 April 2000
IRANMANIA.COM LIMITED28 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/12/1814 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
13/12/1713 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/12/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£807.02k
Fixed assets
£1.02k
Current creditors
£743.65k
Shareholders funds
£64.39k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company