PETCHEY INVESTMENTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Dockmaster House 1 Hertsmere Road London England E14 8JJ

Company number
03564425
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
14 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 September 2021

Next statement due by 9 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEASEHOOD LIMITED14 January 1999
GALLIARD INVESTMENTS LIMITED28 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/10/218 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-25 with no updates

View Document

07/10/217 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/02/1914 February 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

23/02/1823 February 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company