PETROGRAMME MANAGEMENT SERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED



Legal registered address
32 Alexandra Road Lowestoft Suffolk NR32 1PJ

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2021
Cash in bank
£500
Current assets
£906.56k
Current creditors
£392.72k
Shareholders funds
£496.20k
View full financial accounts

Company number
01362249
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
11 April 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BALLYCLASH LIMITED31 December 1979

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/11/212 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

30/06/2130 June 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2021

View Accounts

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

31/10/1931 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company