PH RESEARCH SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
1A WILTON STREET CHADDERTON OLDHAM LANCASHIRE OL9 7NZ

Company number
03684307
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
16 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 December 2014

Next statement due by 13 January 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

73200 - Market research and public opinion polling

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBVALUE LIMITED20 January 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/02/153 February 2015 Annual return made up to 16 December 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS PAULINE ELIZABETH HOATH / 31/07/2014

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT LESLIE HOATH / 31/07/2014

View Document

03/02/153 February 2015 SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBERT LESLIE HOATH / 31/07/2014

View Document

10/01/1410 January 2014 Annual return made up to 16 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company