PHIP (5) LIMITED

Address

PHIP (5) LIMITED
5TH FLOOR GREENER HOUSE
66-68 HAYMARKET
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW1Y 4RF
(122 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02970770
Incorporation Date:
23 Sep 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£300,167.00 on 29 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
26 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Oct 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 230 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Holland
17 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Harry Hyman
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Nexus Management Services Limited
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Walker-arnott
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
DEBENTURE - Multiple filings of asset release and removal. Please see documents registered on 4 Apr 2012
THE GENERAL PRACTICE FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED
SUPPLEMENTAL DEED (BEING SUPPLEMENTAL TO A DEED OF LEGAL CHARGE DATED 21 DECEMBER 2001) - OUTSTANDING on 16 Apr 2004

Previous Company Names

SINCLAIR MONTROSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 31 Mar 2010
THE HEALTHCARE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 5 Feb 2002

Previous Addresses

GROUND FLOOR RYDER COURT 14 RYDER STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6QB
Changed 7 May 2014

6TH FLOOR
54 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7BU
Changed 22 Mar 2010

4TH FLOOR 9 MANDEVILLE PLACE
LONDON
W1U 3AT
Changed 28 Mar 2007

345A STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA1 2AA
Changed 3 Mar 2005

1 PETERBOROUGH ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2AP
Changed 8 Apr 1998

DRURY HOUSE
34-43 RUSSELL STREET
LONDON
WC2
Changed 8 Oct 1994

CLASSIC HOUSE
174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 28 Sep 1994


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 26 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 2 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 3 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 21 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 25 Mar 2011 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
230 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years