PHOTO THERAPEUTICS LIMITED

Address

PHOTO THERAPEUTICS LIMITED
105-109 SUMATRA ROAD
LONDON
NW6 1PL
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 17 Mar 2017)
Company Registration No.:
03475828
Incorporation Date:
3 Dec 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3,039.59 on 31 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
24 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Feb 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Mar 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 148 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yoav Ben Dror
12 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
12 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Elana Green
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
George Hopmeier
8 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PHOTO DYNAMIC THERAPY (PDT) LIMITED
Changed 30 Sep 1998
TATESTEM LIMITED
Changed 15 Jan 1998

Previous Addresses

UNIT 1 KINGFISHER HOUSE JUNIPER DRIVE
LONDON
SW18 1TX
Changed 14 Aug 2013

MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS
CONDOR HOUSE 5-10 ST PAUL'S CHURCHYARD
LONDON
EC4M 8AL
Changed 29 May 2012

7 HAWBRIDGE CLOSE
SHIRLEY
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4SU
Changed 5 Aug 2011

3RD FLOOR STATION HOUSE
STAMFORD NEW ROAD
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1EP
Changed 11 Jul 2011

THE CROFT
CHALFONT LANE, CHORLEYWOOD
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTFORDSHIRE WD3 5PP
Changed 27 Aug 2002

UMIST VENTURES LIMITED
THE FAIRBAIM BUILDING
72 SACKVILLE STREET
MANCHESTER M60 1QD
Changed 14 Nov 2000

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 31 Jan 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.phototherapeutics.support
www.phototherapeutics.business
www.phototherapeutics.services
www.phototherapeutics.net
www.phototherapeutics.org.uk
www.phototherapeutics.and
www.phototherapeutics.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 24 Jan 2017 13
31 Dec 2014 24 Nov 2015 11
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 13 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 6 Dec 2012 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
148 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 147 times in the last few years