PHUSION IM LIMITED



Legal registered address
16 Earls Nook Belasis Business Park Billingham Cleveland TS23 4EF

Company number
02694092
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
5 March 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 February 2022

Next statement due by 16 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADAPTHELP LIMITED1 May 1992
TECHFLOW ENGINEERING & ADVANCED MANAGEMENT LIMITED27 January 1993
PEARSON-HARPER LIMITED24 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/02/2210 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-02 with updates

View Document

31/12/2131 December 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2021

View Accounts

02/03/212 March 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

13/03/2013 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company