PI CONTROL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED



Last updated 4 November 2012
Legal registered address
CITY GATE ALTENS FARM ROAD NIGG ABERDEEN SCOTLAND AB12 3LB

Company number
SC332213
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2007
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2011

Next statement due by 7 November 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

9100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas mining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOUNTWEST 781 LIMITED12 October 2007


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company