PINHOE QUARRY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP



Legal registered address
GREENDALE COURT GREENDALE LANE CLYST ST MARY EXETER DEVON EX5 1AW

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2020
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£100
Current creditors
£0
View full financial accounts

Company number
OC337239
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 May 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2020

Next statement due by 15 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINHOE PARK LLP15 June 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/05/204 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

01/05/191 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

15/05/1815 May 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PINHOE QUARRY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company