PINK ZEBRA ASSOCIATES LTD.

Address

PINK ZEBRA ASSOCIATES LTD.
WILLOWBANK 26 STATION ROAD
TILBROOK
HUNTINGDON
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
ENGLAND
PE28 0JT
Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08444711
Incorporation Date:
14 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 15 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2016
Filed on:
15 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1,255 £1,668 £2,114
Debtors: £6,380 £150 £200
Creditors due within one year: £15,938 £17,172 £18,781
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£3,803 -£7,704 -£6,343
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,556 -£6,212 -£4,606
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie Beavan
14 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PINK ZEBRA GOLF LIMITED
Changed 22 Sep 2016

Previous Addresses

DE CAPELL HOUSE RECTORY LANE
WOODFORD
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4HS
Changed 15 Mar 2016


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pinkzebraassociates.co.uk
www.pinkzebraassociates.com
www.pinkzebraassociates.net
www.pinkzebraassociates.services
www.pinkzebra.associates
www.pinkzebraassociates.business
www.pinkzebraassociates.sale

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
30 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 11 Oct 2016 7
31 Mar 2015 15 Mar 2016 12
31 Mar 2014 19 Nov 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years