PINNOCHIOS LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Feb 2015)

Address

PINNOCHIOS LTD.
THE BEECHES
WATERSIDE ROAD
DUMFRIES
DUMFRIESSHIRE
SCOTLAND
DG2 8LL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC453133
Incorporation Date:
26 Jun 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Jun 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Blaylock
26 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Gillian Blaylock
26 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

THE LITTLE THISTLE COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pinnochios.com
www.pinnochios.org
www.pinnochios.org.uk
www.pinnochios.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
26 Mar 2015

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names