PINTOS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED



Legal registered address
KACE BUILDING VICTORIA PASSAGE WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS WV1 4LG

Company number
04192429
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 February 2021

Next statement due by 24 February 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PINCO 1615 LIMITED20 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/02/2110 February 2021 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/02/21, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/2031 July 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2020

View Accounts

01/04/201 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

28/03/1928 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following PINTOS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company