PJO PARTNERS LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

PJO PARTNERS LLP
KINGS LODGE LONDON ROAD
WEST KINGSDOWN
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN15 6AR
(1,108 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2015)
Company Registration No.:
OC377319
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
9 Aug 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caroline Orrell
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Peter Orrell
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Pjo Partners Limited
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Member

Previous Company Names

PIVOTAL MARKETING SOLUTIONS LLP
Changed 28 Jan 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.pjopartners.co.uk
www.pjopartners.com
www.pjopartners.org
www.pjopartners.net
www.pjopartners.org.uk
www.pjo.partners

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 11 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 14 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years