PLAIN JANES HOUSEKEEPING LIMITED

Company number 05338647



Last updated 28 May 2018
Registered office address
THE OAKLEY KIDDERMINSTER ROAD DROITWICH WORCESTERSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM WR9 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 January 2019

Next statement due by 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81299 - Other cleaning services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPS HOUSEKEEPING LIMITED21 February 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company