PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 24 Apr 2012

Address

PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED
826 GARRATT LANE
LONDON
SW17 0LZ
(136 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04605643
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2002
Dissolution Date:
24 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 16 Jan 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
30 Sep 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2010
Filed on:
16 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

PLANNING ARCHITECTURAL & DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 26 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

REGENT HOUSE
316 BEULAH HILL
LONDON
SE19 3HF
Changed 6 Dec 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.planningdevelopmentservices.co.uk
www.planningndevelopmentservices.co.uk
www.planningndevelopmentservices.com
www.planninganddevelopmentservices.com
www.planningdevelopmentservices.engineering
www.planningdevelopment.services
www.planninganddevelopment.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 30 Sep 2010 9
31 Dec 2008 1 Nov 2009 11
31 Dec 2007 3 Nov 2008 11
31 Dec 2006 27 Dec 2007 12
31 Dec 2005 4 Nov 2006 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code