PLAYTIKA UK - HOUSE OF FUN LIMITED



Last updated 8 July 2020
Legal registered address
QUADRANT HOUSE FLOOR 6 4 THOMAS MORE SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM E1W 1YW

Company number
07728726
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 August 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2020

Next statement due by 14 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PACIFIC INTERACTIVE LIMITED6 June 2013
PACIFIC INTERACTIVE UK LIMITED14 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/02/204 February 202011/12/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 325.63

View Document

22/01/2022 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

02/01/202 January 2020AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

View Document

23/12/1923 December 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 077287260004

View Document

20/12/1920 December 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 077287260003

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company