PLM DOLLAR GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
The Heliport Dalcross Industrial Estate Inverness Inverness Shire IV2 7XB

Company number
SC157532
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
20 April 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2022

Next statement due by 4 May 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RANDOTTE (NO. 372) LIMITED25 July 1995

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/223 May 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-20 with no updates

View Document

16/12/2116 December 2021 Alterations to floating charge SC1575320105

View Document

14/12/2114 December 2021 Registration of charge SC1575320104, created on 2021-12-10

View Document

14/12/2114 December 2021 Registration of charge SC1575320105, created on 2021-12-10

View Document

22/11/2122 November 2021 Satisfaction of charge SC1575320065 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company