PM GROUP NORTH LTD

Company number 05119734



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
C/O PM PROJECT SERVICES LTD TRINITY PARK BICKENHILL LANE BIRMINGHAM B37 7ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2019

Next statement due by 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DEWJO'C ARCHITECTS LIMITED6 May 2009
DEVEREUX ARCHITECTS (NORTH) LIMITED10 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/07/1524 July 2015Annual return made up to 5 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
20/06/1420 June 2014Annual return made up to 5 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company