PMI HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02660256



Last updated 11 June 2019
Registered office address
THE COURTYARD HALL LANE WINCHAM CHESHIRE ENGLAND CW9 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 November 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 November 2019

Next statement due by 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASTORHOLD LIMITED13 June 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/11/1816 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/09/188 September 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/09/2018 FROM 51 LIME STREET LONDON EC3M 7DQ ENGLANDView PDF
02/01/182 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company