PMN CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

PMN CONSULTANCY LIMITED
106A RECTORY ROAD
WORTHING
WEST SUSSEX
BN14 7PN
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08162622
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
10 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
11 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2016 31 Jul 2015 31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £3,003 £50 £643
Debtors: £198 £7,827 £3,586
Creditors due within one year: £3,816 £8,014 £4,445
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£615 -£137 -£216
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £110 £101 £101
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Liam Hoad
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PHOTO MEDIA LIMITED
Changed 13 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

17 IRENE AVENUE
LANCING
WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9NZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 10 Jul 2017 12
31 Jul 2015 1 Feb 2016 7
31 Jul 2014 1 Sep 2014 2
31 Jul 2013 4 Sep 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years