PNANT REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03319495



Last updated 1 August 2014
Registered office address
KPMG LLP ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK THEALE READING BERKSHIRE RG7 4SD
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 3 April 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 28 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUIDEUNIQUE LIMITED7 April 1997
PEACOCKS (NANTGARW) LIMITED29 February 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/02/1322 February 2013ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 18/01/2013View PDF
01/11/121 November 2012NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATIONView PDF
20/08/1220 August 2012ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 18/07/2012View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company