PNO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PNO HOLDINGS LIMITED
NO.1 THE COURTYARD
EARL ROAD CHEADLE HULME
CHEADLE
CHESHIRE
SK8 6GN
(114 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03448673
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 1997 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2014
Filed on:
13 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Craven
25 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
James Craven
27 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Marcel Kniest
15 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Edwin Rerink
15 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Paolo Salvatore
15 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Olaf Swanzy
25 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PNO CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 13 Oct 2005
OVAL (1242) LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 1998

Previous Addresses

DUNHAM HOUSE BROOKE COURT
LOWER MEADOW ROAD
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE
SK9 3ND
Changed 19 Sep 2011

51 WATER LANE
WILMSLOW
CHESHIRE SK9 5BQ
Changed 4 Jul 2006

HILLGATE HOUSE
26 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7HW
Changed 9 Sep 2003

30 QUEEN CHARLOTTE STREET
BRISTOL
BS99 7QQ
Changed 28 Apr 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 9 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 2 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 4 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 9 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 7 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years