POLYMORPHIC MUSICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Feb 2010

Address

POLYMORPHIC MUSICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED
UNIT 5
CRICKETTS LANE INDUSTRIAL PARK
CHIPPENHAM
WILTSHIRE
SN15 3EQ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06647144
Incorporation Date:
15 Jul 2008
Dissolution Date:
23 Feb 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jul

Information correct as of: 16 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

CX ACCESS SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 6 Oct 2008

Previous Addresses

INGLES MANOR CASTLE HILL AVENUE
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT20 2RD
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jul 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.polymorphicmusicalequipment.co.uk
www.polymorphicmusicalequipment.com
www.polymorphicmusical.equipment
www.polymorphicmusicalequipment.net
www.polymorphicmusicalequipment.org.uk
www.polymorphicmusicalequipment.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years