PORTFOLIO MEMBER SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
PIXHAM END DORKING SURREY RH4 1QA

Company number
03764457
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
4 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2014

Next statement due by 29 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEXAGON 234 LIMITED6 September 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/1530 June 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES NEWMAN

View Document

24/06/1524 June 2015 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN COWAN

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

18/08/1418 August 2014 Annual return made up to 1 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/07/1430 July 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JAMES ALLEN NEWMAN / 13/05/2014

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company