PORTICO CORPORATE RECEPTION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05159876



Last updated 18 July 2019
Registered office address
300 THAMES VALLEY PARK DRIVE READING UNITED KINGDOM RG6 1PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2019

Next statement due by 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

81100 - Combined facilities support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STEVTON (NO. 306) LIMITED20 August 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/06/1924 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/05/1921 May 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 051598760006View PDF
20/03/1920 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 051598760005View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company