PP PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

PP PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
DAECHE DUBOIS & PLINSTON
18E CAPITAL BUSINESS CENTRE
22 CARLTON ROAD
SOUTH CROYDON
SURREY
CR2 0BS
(352 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04220983
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Jun 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
17 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2014
Filed on:
5 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Plinston
30 Apr 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Patrick Prebble
25 May 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RP PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2008
BETAREALM LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O DAECHE DUBOIS & PLINSTON
MANSFIELD HOUSE 139 SHIRLEY ROAD
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 7LR
Changed 28 Mar 2014

83 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4QS
Changed 5 Mar 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 17 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 27 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 4 Jul 2012 10
30 Sep 2010 29 Jun 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 2 Jul 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years