PPM AND ASSOCIATES (SOFTWARE) LIMITED

Address

PPM AND ASSOCIATES (SOFTWARE) LIMITED
INSTONE HOUSE
INSTONE ROAD
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 2AG
(219 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07555577
Incorporation Date:
8 Mar 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
21 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Mar 2015
Filed on:
19 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Gunn
8 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Gunn
8 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

P.P.M. AND ASSOCIATES (PERMIT) LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ppmnassociates.co.uk
www.ppmandassociates.co.uk
www.ppmnassociates.com
www.ppmassociates.and
www.ppmandassociates.community
www.ppmnassociates.net
www.ppmnassociates.computer

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Aug 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 21 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 9 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 29 Apr 2013 1
31 Mar 2012 17 Sep 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code