PPR SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2016
Legal registered address
1-2 CHERRY BARNS HIGH STREET HARWELL DIDCOT OXFORDSHIRE OX11 0EY

Company number
04674066
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 February 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2015

Next statement due by 19 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RIVERHILL SERVICES LIMITED4 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 20 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

12/08/1412 August 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 12/08/2014 FROM
MERLIN HOUSE DOWNSVIEW ROAD
WANTAGE
OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 9FA

View Document

24/02/1424 February 2014Annual return made up to 20 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company