PQR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Address

PQR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED
1ST FLOOR DEAN BRADLEY HOUSE
52 HORSEFERRY ROAD
LONDON
SW1P 2AF
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04810496
Incorporation Date:
25 Jun 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£300.00 on 23 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
1 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jun 2014
Filed on:
23 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Baggaley
8 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Paul Cameron Taylor
4 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Roger Clarke
4 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
4 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Quentin Holland
4 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 May 2011
PENSIONS MANAGEMENT (S.W.F.) LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 5 Jun 2009

Previous Company Names

ASSISTON FINANCE LIMITED
Changed 7 Aug 2003

Previous Addresses

EGGINGTON HOUSE 25-28 BUCKINGHAM GATE
LONDON
SW1E 6LD
Changed 8 Jan 2014

80 BROOK STREET
LONDON
W1K 5DD
Changed 13 Apr 2010

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 15 Jul 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 1 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 4 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 2 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 25 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years