PRABAN GU LEIR LTD.

Company number SC060546



Last updated 7 November 2019
Registered office address
AN OIFIG, EILEAN IARMAIN SLEAT ISLE OF SKYE HIGHLAND IV43 8QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1976
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 November 2019

Next statement due by 29 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SGIATH BHEINN LIMITED24 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
15/11/1815 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£5.29k
Fixed assets
£70.00k
Current creditors
£250
Shareholders funds
£75.04k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company