PREDICTIVE ADVANTAGE LIMITED

Company number 04907174



Last updated 23 July 2019
Registered office address
BELVEDERE HOUSE VICTORIA AVENUE HARROGATE ENGLAND HG1 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
22 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 September 2019

Next statement due by 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PI EUROPE LIMITED7 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1923 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/05/2019 FROM FLEXSPACE HARTWITH WAY HARROGATE HG3 2XA ENGLANDView PDF
03/10/183 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
06/07/186 July 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 06/07/2018 FROM WINDSOR HOUSE CORNWALL ROAD HARROGATE NORTH YORKSHIRE HG1 2PWView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company