PREDICTORBET LTD
Company number 10769506 · Monitor this company
Shareholders' funds
-£157,189
Balance sheet as at 2019-04-30
Overview
- Company type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2017-05-13
- Registered office
- VILLA HOUSE, 7 HERBERT TERRACE, PENARTH, UNITED KINGDOM, CF64 2AH
- Postcode
- CF64 2AH
- Capital
- 2,610 GBP
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Accounts
- Last made up to
- 2019-04-30
- Financial year end
- 30 April
Confirmation statement
- Last statement dated
- 2019-03-14
Nature of business (SIC)
- 92000 Gambling and betting activities
Officers 4 current · 1 resigned
SUSAN ELIZABETH ENTWISTLE
Director
MR DAMIAN JAMES EVANS
Director
MR DEAN JONES
Director
MRS LISA ANN EVANS
Director
The class of 2017
13%
of the 238 companies in this sector incorporated in 2017 are still active today; 86% have since been dissolved.
A fact about the year, not a forecast for this company.