PREDICTORY LIMITED

Company number 00960351



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
PROSPECT MILL, HAINCLIFFE ROAD INGROW KEIGHLEY WEST YORKSHIRE BD21 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 August 1969
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 November 2014

Next statement due by 16 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JOHN HAGGAS PLC9 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/11/1418 November 2014Annual return made up to 18 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 30 June 2014View PDF
18/11/1318 November 2013Annual return made up to 18 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company