PREDICTORY LIMITED
Company number 00960351 · Monitor this company
Overview
- Company type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 1969-08-15
- Registered office
- PROSPECT MILL, HAINCLIFFE ROAD, INGROW, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 5BU
- Postcode
- BD21 5BU
- Capital
- 2,232,570 GBP
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Accounts
- Last made up to
- 2014-06-30
- Financial year end
- 30 June
Confirmation statement
- Last statement dated
- 2014-11-18
Nature of business (SIC)
- 70100 Activities of head offices
Officers 3 current · 10 resigned
Previous company names
| Name | Date changed |
|---|---|
| JOHN HAGGAS PLC | 2004-07-09 |
Previous registered addresses 2
| Address | Changed on |
|---|---|
| INGROW OFF HAINWORTH ROAD, INGROV KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE BD21 5BU | 2006-02-09 |
| KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 5AY | 2005-10-24 |