PREMIER CAR SPA LIMITED

Address

PREMIER CAR SPA LIMITED
FOOLPENNY HALL LONDON ROAD
STAPELEY
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 7JL
Phone: 07917 180 247
Phone: 01270 626 849
Web:
Classification: Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06012083
Incorporation Date:
28 Nov 2006 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Nov 2013
For period ending:
31 May 2013
Filed on:
31 Jan 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Nov 2013
Filed on:
28 Nov 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Butt
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Heather Parker
28 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Steven Williams
28 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CREWE VAN HIRE LIMITED
Changed 27 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

13 HIGH STREET
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 5AW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Feb 2013

37A HOSPITAL STREET
NANTWICH
CHESHIRE
CW5 5RL
Changed 28 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.premiercarspa.org
www.premiercarspa.active
www.premiercar.spa
www.premiercarspa.services
www.premiercarspa.net
www.premiercarspa.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2013 31 Jan 2014 8
31 May 2012 22 Feb 2013 9
31 May 2011 28 Feb 2012 9
31 May 2010 15 Dec 2010 7
31 May 2009 2 Mar 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code