PREMIER CONSTRUCTION SE LTD

Address

PREMIER CONSTRUCTION SE LTD
3 LLOYD ROAD
BROADSTAIRS
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
CT10 1HY
(180 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08737428
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
28 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Sturge
17 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

M&S HOME IMPROVEMENTS LTD
Changed 11 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

UNIT 15, AYLESHAM BUSINESS PARK MINERS WAY
AYLESHAM
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT3 3AW
Changed 18 Feb 2016

61 BEATRICE ROAD
MARGATE
KENT
CT9 5SW
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Dec 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 28 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 3 Nov 2016 13
31 Oct 2014 17 Jul 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years