PREMIER GALVANIZING LIMITED

Company number 03873106



Last updated 2 August 2019
Registered office address
WESTHAVEN HOUSE ARLESTON WAY SHIRLEY SOLIHULL WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 December 2018

Next statement due by 25 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

25610 - Treatment and coating of metals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHORNCROSS LIMITED28 March 2000


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company