PREMIER OIL ONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
23 Lower Belgrave Street London SW1W 0NR

Company number
04453364
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
2 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2021

Next statement due by 24 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINLAW 373 LIMITED1 August 2002
OILEXCO NORTH SEA LIMITED27 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/10/214 October 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-10 with no updates

View Document

13/07/2013 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

10/07/1910 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company